This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Baked Tanning Salon

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Baked Tanning Salon
63 Perth Rd, Dundee DD1 4HY, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 01382 203273
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Tanning salons.
Industry
Beauty & Spas »  Tanning salons
Engaged in:
Tanning salons
ISIC Codes
9609

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Baked Tanning Salon located?

Baked Tanning Salon is located at 63 Perth Rd, Dundee DD1 4HY, United Kingdom, Scotland.
Q2

What days are Baked Tanning Salon open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Baked Tanning Salon is open Mon–Sat 11 AM–8 PM; closed Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Baked Tanning Salon?

There is no website listed for Baked Tanning Salon, but you can find Baked Tanning Salon on Facebook.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

63 Perth Rd, Dundee DD1 4HY, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code DD1

Businesses in DD1: 1,990
Population: 14,005
DD1 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  23%
Professional Services:  12%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  38%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1382:  88%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Dundee:  22%
Town Centre:  56%
Other:  23%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code DD1

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review