This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Boost Juice Bars

Business Contact

Alicia

new girl

Contact Information

Boost Juice Bars
105 Market Street Unit 10a, The Arndale Shopping Centre, Manchester M1 1NN, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Boost Juice Bars is a long-standing chain that specializes in creating fresh, nutritious smoothies and juices that are as delicious as they are healthy. They pride themselves on making it easy for customers to prioritize their health without sacrificing taste. In addition to their menu of juices and smoothies made with fresh fruit and low-fat yogurt, they also offer mega boosters to provide an extra hit of goodness. With a focus on using natural ingredients and providing snacks, Boost Juice Bars is dedicated to helping customers feel great and smile about their healthy choices.
Show More
Industry
Food
Engaged in:
Juice Shop
ISIC Codes
4722

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Boost Juice Bars located?

Boost Juice Bars is located at 105 Market Street Unit 10a, The Arndale Shopping Centre, Manchester M1 1NN, United Kingdom, England.
Q2

What days are Boost Juice Bars open?

Boost Juice Bars is open
Monday:8 AM–7:30 PM
Tuesday:8 AM–7:30 PM
Wednesday:8 AM–7:30 PM
Thursday:8 AM–8 PM
Friday:8 AM–8 PM
Saturday:8 AM–7 PM
Sunday:9 AM–5:30 PM
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Boost Juice Bars?

Alicia (new girl) at Boost Juice Bars.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Boost Juice Bars?

The website for Boost Juice Bars is www.boostjuicebars.co.uk.
Q5

Does Boost Juice Bars deliver?

Yes, Boost Juice Bars offers delivery as an option.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

105 Market Street Unit 10a, The Arndale Shopping Centre, Manchester M1 1NN, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code M1

Businesses in M1: 16,181
Population: 13,914
M1 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  23%
Shopping:  18%
Other:  59%

Price

Moderate:  44%
Inexpensive:  30%
Expensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

161:  86%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

City Centre:  42%
Gay Village:  6%
Northern Quarter:  22%
Oxford Road Corridor:  8%
Piccadilly:  6%
Other:  16%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code M1

Gender

Male:  56%
Female:  44%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review