This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Café Caritas

Contact Information

Café Caritas
RCGP, 30 Euston Square
London, England
Get Directions
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Café Caritas is located in London, England.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Café Caritas located?

Café Caritas is located at RCGP, 30 Euston Square, London, England.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Café Caritas?

There is no website listed for Café Caritas, but you can find Café Caritas on Foursquare.
Q3

Does Café Caritas have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Café Caritas has WiFi available at this location.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

RCGP, 30 Euston Square London, England
+

Businesses in Postal Code NW1

Businesses in NW1: 5,429
Population: 63,879
NW1 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  17%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  33%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  84%
79:  5%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Camden Town:  37%
Kings Cross:  21%
Marylebone:  20%
Other:  22%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code NW1

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review