This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Cakes by Lizzie

Business Contact

Lizelle

cake maker

Contact Information

Cakes by Lizzie
30 Broomloan Ln, Sutton SM1 2PL, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Phone: 07506 781497
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Cakes by Lizzie is located in Sutton, London.
Industry
Food
Engaged in:
Cake Shop, Cupcake Shop
ISIC Codes
10714721

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Cakes by Lizzie?

The phone number for Cakes by Lizzie is 07506 781497.
Q2

Where is Cakes by Lizzie located?

Cakes by Lizzie is located at 30 Broomloan Ln, Sutton SM1 2PL, United Kingdom.
Q3

What days are Cakes by Lizzie open?

Cakes by Lizzie is open Fri–Sat 10 AM–4 PM; closed Mon–Thu, Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Cakes by Lizzie?

Lizelle (cake maker) at Cakes by Lizzie.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Cakes by Lizzie?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for Cakes by Lizzie. They include: Maida & Lizzie.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code SM1

Businesses in SM1: 8,203
Population: 39,564
SM1 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  14%
Home Services:  14%
Industry:  10%
Other:  44%

Price

Moderate:  48%
Inexpensive:  42%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  78%
79:  6%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Sutton:  37%
Sutton Central:  40%
Town Centre:  5%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code SM1

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review