This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

360 Degrees Advertising

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Nicky Edwards

Director

Contact Information

360 Degrees Advertising
288 Bishopsgate, Spitalfields, London EC2M 4QP, UK
City of London, England
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 0844 879 4368
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

360 Degrees Advertising is a specialized advertising agency focusing on the recruitment and education sectors. The agency offers a range of services including employer branding, responses management, student acquisition, course marketing, and digital solutions.
Show More
Industry
Professional Services »  Education
Engaged in:
Advertising Agency, Marketing Agency, Internet Marketing Service, Education
ISIC Codes
731085P

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is 360 Degrees Advertising located?

360 Degrees Advertising is located at 288 Bishopsgate, Spitalfields, London EC2M 4QP, UK, City of London, England.
Q2

What days are 360 Degrees Advertising open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
360 Degrees Advertising is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for 360 Degrees Advertising?

The website for 360 Degrees Advertising is www.360degrees.co.uk.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

288 Bishopsgate, Spitalfields, London EC2M 4QP, UK City of London, England
+

Businesses in Postal Code EC2M

Businesses in EC2M: 9,633
Population: 2,035
EC2M Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  29%
Financial Services:  18%
Shopping:  13%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  44%
Inexpensive:  28%
Expensive:  15%
Very Expensive:  13%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  90%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

Aldgate:  5%
Bishopsgate:  31%
City of London:  18%
Liverpool Street / Broadgate:  21%
Other:  25%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code EC2M

Gender

Male:  65%
Female:  35%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review