This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Ennoviga Solar LTD

Contact Information

Ennoviga Solar LTD
27 Old Gloucester St, London WC1N 3AX, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Phone: 07580 173525
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Ennoviga Solar LTD was founded in 2010.
Employees: <25
Founded: 2010
Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Solar Energy Company
ISIC Codes
3510

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Ennoviga Solar LTD been in business?

Ennoviga Solar LTD has been in business for around 16 years.
Q2

What is the phone number for Ennoviga Solar LTD?

The phone number for Ennoviga Solar LTD is 07580 173525.
Q3

Where is Ennoviga Solar LTD located?

Ennoviga Solar LTD is located at 27 Old Gloucester St, London WC1N 3AX, United Kingdom, England.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Ennoviga Solar LTD?

You can contact Ennoviga Solar LTD by phone using number 07580 173525.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Ennoviga Solar LTD?

The website for Ennoviga Solar LTD is ennovigasolar.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

27 Old Gloucester St, London WC1N 3AX, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code WC1N

Businesses in WC1N: 10,561
Population: 5,904
WC1N Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  28%
Shopping:  18%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  31%
Expensive:  17%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  83%
Other:  17%

Neighborhoods

Bloomsbury:  65%
Holborn and Covent Garden:  13%
Kings Cross:  6%
Other:  16%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code WC1N

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review