This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Fenchurch Communications UK Limited

This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Grant Fernley

Telecommunications

Contact Information

Fenchurch Communications UK Limited
Brook City Ltd, 65 Fenchurch St, London EC3M 4BE, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 020 7709 9000
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Youtube Channel: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Fenchurch Communications UK Limited has established strong partnerships with industry leaders such as Vodafone and BlackBerry. The company is dedicated to providing exceptional customer service, with a team of experienced account managers and technology specialists. Since its establishment in 1993, Fenchurch Communications has thrived in the competitive mobile technology industry, delivering top-notch solutions to the city of London.
Show More
Founded: 1993
Industry
Shopping »  Mobile phone stores
Engaged in:
Mobile phone stores
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Fenchurch Communications UK Limited located?

Fenchurch Communications UK Limited is located at Brook City Ltd, 65 Fenchurch St, London EC3M 4BE, United Kingdom, England.
Q2

What days are Fenchurch Communications UK Limited open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Fenchurch Communications UK Limited is open Mon–Fri 9 AM–5:30 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with Fenchurch Communications UK Limited?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for Fenchurch Communications UK Limited. They include: Simon Schofield & Athina Sirbopoulou.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Fenchurch Communications UK Limited?

The website for Fenchurch Communications UK Limited is fenchurchcommunications.co.uk.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Brook City Ltd, 65 Fenchurch St, London EC3M 4BE, United Kingdom
+

Fenchurch Communications UK Limited · Youtube

+

Businesses in Postal Code EC3M

Businesses in EC3M: 4,128
Population: 592
EC3M Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Financial Services:  36%
Professional Services:  24%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  29%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  96%
Other:  4%

Neighborhoods

Aldgate:  31%
Billingsgate:  7%
City of London:  39%
Tower:  9%
Other:  15%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code EC3M

Gender

Male:  67%
Female:  33%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review