This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Findon Homes (Uk) LTD

Business Contact

Shirly Nomberg

Human Resources

Contact Information

Findon Homes (Uk) LTD
18-22 Wigmore Street, London, W1u 2rg
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Findon Homes (Uk) LTD was founded in 6/16/06.
Founded: 6/16/06

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Findon Homes (Uk) LTD been in business?

Findon Homes (Uk) LTD has been in business for around 20 years.
Q2

Where is Findon Homes (Uk) LTD located?

Findon Homes (Uk) LTD is located at 18-22 Wigmore Street, London, W1u 2rg, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Findon Homes (Uk) LTD?

Shirly Nomberg (Human Resources) at Findon Homes (Uk) LTD.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with Findon Homes (Uk) LTD?

We have 6 additional contact(s) for Findon Homes (Uk) LTD. They include: Sabin Davood Koloth, Tyler Dempsey, Maria Radchenko, Viktoria Kukiova, Slava Nikandrov & Giorgos Georgiou.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Findon Homes (Uk) LTD?

The website for Findon Homes (Uk) LTD is uniondevelopments.co.uk.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

18-22 Wigmore Street, London, W1u 2rg
+

Businesses in Postal Code W1U

Businesses in W1U: 18,550
Population: 11,576
W1U Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  21%
Shopping:  19%
Home Services:  10%
Other:  50%

Price

Moderate:  40%
Expensive:  27%
Inexpensive:  18%
Very Expensive:  15%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  92%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Marylebone:  96%
Other:  4%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code W1U

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review