Jumbo Donburi

Japanese restaurants

3.5★★★★★(4 reviews, from external sources)

Contact Information

Jumbo Donburi
115a Burlington Rd, New Malden KT3 4LR, UK, UK40
New Malden
Get Directions
Open — closes at 23:00Closed
  • MondayClosed
  • Tuesday16:00 – 23:00
  • Wednesday16:00 – 23:00
  • Thursday16:00 – 23:00
  • Friday16:00 – 23:00
  • Saturday16:00 – 23:00
  • Sunday17:00 – 23:00
Social Media
Call

Business Description

You can contact Jumbo Donburi by phone using number 020 8288 8445. Jumbo Donburi primary category is Japanese restaurants. Jumbo Donburi is located at 115a Burlington Rd, New Malden KT3 4LR, UK.

Industry: Food and Dining » Japanese restaurants

Engaged in:
  • Japanese restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

  1. 1.What is Jumbo Donburi's phone number?

    Jumbo Donburi's phone number is 020 8288 8445.

  2. 2.Where is Jumbo Donburi located?

    Jumbo Donburi is located at 115a Burlington Rd, New Malden KT3 4LR, UK, UK40. Get Directions.

  3. 3.What are Jumbo Donburi's hours?

    Jumbo Donburi is open during the following hours: Monday: Closed; Tuesday - Saturday: 16:00 – 23:00; Sunday: 17:00 – 23:00.

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Jumbo Donburi.