This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Junction Dance

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Junction Dance
19 Derby St, Reading RG1 7NX, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Junction Dance is located in Reading, Berkshire.
Industry
Education
Engaged in:
Dance School
ISIC Codes
8542

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Junction Dance located?

Junction Dance is located at 19 Derby St, Reading RG1 7NX, United Kingdom.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Junction Dance?

The website for Junction Dance is junctiondance.co.uk.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

19 Derby St, Reading RG1 7NX, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code RG1

Businesses in RG1: 3,418
Population: 43,417
RG1 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  18%
Other:  63%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  38%
Expensive:  9%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

118:  81%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code RG1

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review