Kampan Thai Takeaway
Meal Takeaway
Contact Information
Hours not available
Business Description
You can contact Kampan Thai Takeaway by phone using number 023 9266 8818. Kampan Thai Takeaway primary category is Meal Takeaway. Kampan Thai Takeaway is located at 126 Kingston Rd, Portsmouth PO2 7PD, UK.
Dining Options
Delivery
Menus
Bar Snacks
Popular With
Locals
Industry: Food and Dining » Meal Takeaway
Engaged in:
- Asian Restaurant
- Meal Takeaway
- Restaurants and mobile food service activities
- Southeast Asian Restaurant
- Thai restaurants
ISIC Codes
5610
Questions & Answers
1.What is Kampan Thai Takeaway's phone number?
Kampan Thai Takeaway's phone number is 023 9266 8818.
2.Where is Kampan Thai Takeaway located?
Kampan Thai Takeaway is located at 126 Kingston Rd, Portsmouth PO2 7PD, UK, UK23. Get Directions.
3.What is Kampan Thai Takeaway's website?
Kampan Thai Takeaway's website is www.kampanthai.2-h.co.
0 Reviews
Be the first to write a review for Kampan Thai Takeaway.