This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

La Gatta Pizzeria

4.2 ★★★★ 10+ reviews
This listing has been marked as closed.

Business Contact

Sisinio Tinella

La Gatta Pizzeria

Contact Information

La Gatta Pizzeria
311 New Kings Rd, London SW6 4RF, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 020 3105 1699
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Pizza.
Industry
Restaurants »  Pizza
Engaged in:
Pizza
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is La Gatta Pizzeria located?

La Gatta Pizzeria is located at 311 New Kings Rd, London SW6 4RF, United Kingdom, England.
Q2

What days are La Gatta Pizzeria open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
La Gatta Pizzeria is open Mon–Fri 6–10:30 PM; Sat–Sun 12–3 PM, 6–10:30 PM.
Q3

Are there other contacts associated with La Gatta Pizzeria?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for La Gatta Pizzeria. They include: Natasa Stanisic & Mario Dovier.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for La Gatta Pizzeria?

There is no website listed for La Gatta Pizzeria, but you can find La Gatta Pizzeria on Facebook.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.lagattapizzeria.co.uk
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

311 New Kings Rd, London SW6 4RF, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code SW6

Businesses in SW6: 27,651
Population: 66,584
SW6 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  27%
Shopping:  17%
Other:  56%

Price

Moderate:  40%
Inexpensive:  38%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  85%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Fulham:  84%
Other:  16%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code SW6

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on ArchiveUK4.2★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.