This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Little Kickers

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Little Kickers
Castle Green, Gale St., Dagenham RM9 4UN, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Historical Phone: 07732 796034
Historical Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Sports & Activities
Engaged in:
Physical Fitness Program
ISIC Codes
9311

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Little Kickers located?

Little Kickers is located at Castle Green, Gale St., Dagenham RM9 4UN, United Kingdom, England.
Q2

What days are Little Kickers open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Little Kickers is open Sun 9 AM–1 PM; closed Mon–Sat.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Little Kickers?

The website for Little Kickers is www.littlekickers.co.uk.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code RM9

Businesses in RM9: 2,471
Population: 38,894
RM9 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Home Services:  12%
Industry:  11%
Other:  61%

Price

Inexpensive:  64%
Moderate:  33%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  76%
79:  8%
Other:  16%

Neighborhoods

Barking:  30%
Barking and Dagenham:  23%
Dagenham:  9%
Thames:  7%
Town Centre:  9%
Other:  23%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code RM9

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review