This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Maison de Nimes

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Maison de Nimes
318 Oxford St, London W1C 1HF, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Historical Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Maison de Nimes located?

Maison de Nimes is located at 318 Oxford St, London W1C 1HF, United Kingdom, England.
Q2

What days are Maison de Nimes open?

This listing has been marked as closed.
Maison de Nimes is open Mon–Sat 9:30 AM–9 PM; Sun 12–6:30 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Maison de Nimes?

The website for Maison de Nimes is www.houseoffraser.co.uk.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

318 Oxford St, London W1C 1HF, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code W1C

Businesses in W1C: 1,749
Population: 487

Categories

Shopping:  48%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  40%

Price

Moderate:  54%
Expensive:  23%
Inexpensive:  16%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  93%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Marylebone:  46%
Mayfair:  45%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code W1C

Gender

Male:  62%
Female:  38%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review