This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Nevo Sound LTD

Contact Information

Nevo Sound LTD
21, Merino Court, 154 Lever St, London EC1V 8BG, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Phone: 07957 438126
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Recording Studio, Music Producer
ISIC Codes
5920

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Nevo Sound LTD?

The phone number for Nevo Sound LTD is 07957 438126.
Q2

Where is Nevo Sound LTD located?

Nevo Sound LTD is located at 21, Merino Court, 154 Lever St, London EC1V 8BG, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Nevo Sound LTD?

You can contact Nevo Sound LTD by phone using number 07957 438126.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Nevo Sound LTD?

The website for Nevo Sound LTD is www.yoadnevo.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code EC1V

Businesses in EC1V: 52,008
Population: 14,304
EC1V Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  30%
Shopping:  18%
Other:  52%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  81%
Other:  19%

Neighborhoods

Barbican:  5%
Clerkenwell:  50%
Hoxton:  12%
Islington:  19%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code EC1V

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review