This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Perfomics UK

Contact Information

Perfomics UK
24 Percy Street
London, England, W1T 1BS
Get Directions
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Perfomics UK is located in London, England.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Perfomics UK located?

Perfomics UK is located at 24 Percy Street, London, England, W1T 1BS.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Perfomics UK?

There is no website listed for Perfomics UK, but you can find Perfomics UK on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

24 Percy Street London, England, W1T 1BS
+

Businesses in Postal Code W1T

Businesses in W1T: 15,400
Population: 8,870
W1T Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  28%
Shopping:  18%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  43%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  26%
Expensive:  18%
Very Expensive:  13%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  92%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Bloomsbury:  9%
Fitzrovia:  82%
Other:  9%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code W1T

Gender

Male:  57%
Female:  43%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review