Ralph Lauren Factory Store

Women's clothing

4.2★★★★★(5 reviews, from external sources)

Contact Information

Ralph Lauren Factory Store
36-37 Pingle Dr, Bicester OX26 6WD, United Kingdom, UK34
Bicester
Get Directions
Open — closes at 22:009:00 – 21:00
  • Monday9:00 – 21:00
  • Tuesday9:00 – 21:00
  • Wednesday9:00 – 21:00
  • Thursday9:00 – 22:00
  • Friday9:00 – 22:00
  • Saturday9:00 – 22:00
  • Sunday12:00 – 18:00
Social Media
Call

Business Description

The Ralph Lauren Factory Store at Bicester offers a wide range of women's clothing, including Polo shirts, dresses, skirts, cardigans, jeans, and more. Customers can shop the iconic Ralph Lauren collection at this location.

Credit Cards
Debit Card, Yes
Price
$$$

Industry: Clothing » Women's clothing

Engaged in:
  • Outlet Store
  • Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
  • Women's clothing
ISIC Codes
4719, 4771

Questions & Answers

  1. 1.What is Ralph Lauren Factory Store's phone number?

    Ralph Lauren Factory Store's phone number is 01869 353870.

  2. 2.Where is Ralph Lauren Factory Store located?

    Ralph Lauren Factory Store is located at 36-37 Pingle Dr, Bicester OX26 6WD, United Kingdom, UK34. Get Directions.

  3. 3.What are Ralph Lauren Factory Store's hours?

    Ralph Lauren Factory Store is open during the following hours: Monday - Wednesday: 9:00 – 21:00; Thursday - Saturday: 9:00 – 22:00; Sunday: 12:00 – 18:00.

  4. 4.What is Ralph Lauren Factory Store's website?

    Ralph Lauren Factory Store's website is www.ralphlauren.co.uk.

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Ralph Lauren Factory Store.