This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Recruitment Times

Contact Information

Recruitment Times
Kemp House, 152 City Rd, London EC1V 2NX, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Employment Agency
ISIC Codes
7810

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Recruitment Times located?

Recruitment Times is located at Kemp House, 152 City Rd, London EC1V 2NX, United Kingdom, England.
Q2

What days are Recruitment Times open?

Recruitment Times is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–9 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Recruitment Times?

The website for Recruitment Times is recruitmenttimes.co.uk.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Additional Businesses at this Address

Kemp House, 152 City Rd, London EC1V 2NX, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code EC1V

Businesses in EC1V: 52,008
Population: 14,304
EC1V Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  30%
Shopping:  18%
Other:  52%

Price

Moderate:  42%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  81%
Other:  19%

Neighborhoods

Barbican:  5%
Clerkenwell:  50%
Hoxton:  12%
Islington:  19%
Other:  13%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code EC1V

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review