This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Space Gallery

This listing has been marked as closed.

Contact Information

Space Gallery
7 The Old High Street
Folkestone, England, CT20 1RJ
Get Directions
Twitter Feed: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Space Gallery is located in Folkestone, England.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Space Gallery located?

Space Gallery is located at 7 The Old High Street, Folkestone, England, CT20 1RJ.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Space Gallery?

There is no website listed for Space Gallery, but you can find Space Gallery on Twitter.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

7 The Old High Street Folkestone, England, CT20 1RJ
+

Businesses in Postal Code CT20

Businesses in CT20: 1,187
Population: 22,325
CT20 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  19%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  69%

Price

Inexpensive:  48%
Moderate:  39%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1303:  82%
Other:  18%

Neighborhoods

Folkestone:  7%
Sandgate:  50%
Town Centre:  36%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code CT20

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review