The Dining Rooms

Restaurants and mobile food service activities

5.0★★★★★(1 review, from external sources)

Contact Information

The Dining Rooms
43 Broad St, Bristol BS1 2EP, United Kingdom, UK01
Bristol
Get Directions
Open — closes at 21:0012:00 – 21:00
  • Monday12:00 – 21:00
  • Tuesday12:00 – 21:00
  • Wednesday12:00 – 21:00
  • Thursday12:00 – 21:00
  • Friday12:00 – 21:00
  • Saturday12:00 – 21:00
  • Sunday12:00 – 18:00
Call Email

Business Description

You can contact The Dining Rooms by phone using number 0845 463 5352. The Dining Rooms primary category is Restaurants and mobile food service activities. The Dining Rooms is located at 43 Broad St, Bristol BS1 2EP, United Kingdom.

Drinks
Yes
Good For Groups
Yes
Menus
Coffee, Dinner, Lunch
Reservations
Yes

Industry: Food and Dining » Restaurants

Engaged in:
  • Restaurants and mobile food service activities
ISIC Codes
5610

Questions & Answers

  1. 1.What is The Dining Rooms's phone number?

    The Dining Rooms's phone number is 0845 463 5352.

  2. 2.Where is The Dining Rooms located?

    The Dining Rooms is located at 43 Broad St, Bristol BS1 2EP, United Kingdom, UK01. Get Directions.

  3. 3.What are The Dining Rooms's hours?

    The Dining Rooms is open during the following hours: Monday - Saturday: 12:00 – 21:00; Sunday: 12:00 – 18:00.

  4. 4.What is The Dining Rooms's website?

    The Dining Rooms's website is www.thediningrooms.info.

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Dining Rooms.