This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

The Kult Talk

Contact Information

The Kult Talk
Strand, London WC2R 1LA, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Entertainment
Engaged in:
Cultural Center
ISIC Codes
9000

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is The Kult Talk located?

The Kult Talk is located at Strand, London WC2R 1LA, United Kingdom, England.
Q2

What days are The Kult Talk open?

The Kult Talk is open Mon–Thu 8 AM–4 PM; Fri 8 AM–3 PM; closed Sat–Sun.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for The Kult Talk?

The website for The Kult Talk is thekulttalk.com.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Postal Code WC2R

Businesses in WC2R: 4,368
Population: 487
WC2R Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Professional Services:  28%
Shopping:  13%
Industry:  11%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  43%
Inexpensive:  25%
Expensive:  23%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  93%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Charing Cross:  30%
City of Westminster:  21%
Holborn:  6%
Strand:  27%
Other:  16%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code WC2R

Gender

Female:  57%
Male:  43%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review