This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Unitled bar

Contact Information

Unitled bar
538 Kingsland rd
London, England, E8 4AH
Get Directions
Foursquare: Visit
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Unitled bar is located in London, England.

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Unitled bar located?

Unitled bar is located at 538 Kingsland rd, London, England, E8 4AH.
Q2

What is the web address (URL) for Unitled bar?

There is no website listed for Unitled bar, but you can find Unitled bar on Foursquare.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

538 Kingsland rd London, England, E8 4AH
+

Businesses in Postal Code E8

Businesses in E8: 2,609
Population: 43,436
E8 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  21%
Professional Services:  16%
Restaurants:  13%
Other:  50%

Price

Inexpensive:  41%
Moderate:  39%
Very Expensive:  11%
Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  79%
79:  7%
78:  5%
Other:  9%

Neighborhoods

Dalston:  30%
Hackney:  12%
Hackney Central:  11%
London Fields:  19%
Other:  28%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code E8

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review