This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

Vale School (1980) Limited

Contact Information

Vale School (1980) Limited
22 Melton Street, London, Nw1 2bw, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Vale School (1980) Limited was founded in 1980.
Founded: 1980

Questions & Answers

Q1

How long has Vale School (1980) Limited been in business?

Vale School (1980) Limited has been in business for around 46 years.
Q2

Where is Vale School (1980) Limited located?

Vale School (1980) Limited is located at 22 Melton Street, London, Nw1 2bw, United Kingdom, England.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.eatonhouse.com
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

22 Melton Street, London, Nw1 2bw, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code NW1

Businesses in NW1: 37,008
Population: 63,879
NW1 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Professional Services:  17%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  54%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  33%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  10%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  84%
79:  5%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

Camden Town:  37%
Kings Cross:  21%
Marylebone:  20%
Other:  22%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code NW1

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review