This information may not be current and is for archival purposes only Learn more

We Clad Any Wall Ltd

Business Contact

Trajanka Kortova

Education Management

Contact Information

We Clad Any Wall Ltd
41b Beach Rd, Littlehampton BN17 5JA, United Kingdom
Get Directions
Phone: 01903 958985
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Home Services
Engaged in:
Interior Construction Contractor
ISIC Codes
4390

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for We Clad Any Wall Ltd?

The phone number for We Clad Any Wall Ltd is 01903 958985.
Q2

Where is We Clad Any Wall Ltd located?

We Clad Any Wall Ltd is located at 41b Beach Rd, Littlehampton BN17 5JA, United Kingdom, England.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for We Clad Any Wall Ltd?

Trajanka Kortova (Education Management) at We Clad Any Wall Ltd. You can contact Trajanka Kortova at email address [email protected].
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with We Clad Any Wall Ltd?

We have 2 additional contact(s) for We Clad Any Wall Ltd. They include: Fiona Hall & Oliver J. J. Altro.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for We Clad Any Wall Ltd?

The website for We Clad Any Wall Ltd is wecladanywall.co.uk.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

41b Beach Rd, Littlehampton BN17 5JA, United Kingdom
+

Businesses in Postal Code BN17

Businesses in BN17: 1,093
Population: 28,197
BN17 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  17%
Home Services:  12%
Professional Services:  11%
Industry:  11%
Other:  49%

Price

Inexpensive:  59%
Moderate:  27%
Very Expensive:  11%
Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

1903:  82%
79:  5%
77:  5%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Town Centre:  8%
Wick:  81%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Postal Code BN17

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review